"" ("", ) |
||
Rolle |
(Darsteller) | Synchronsprecher |
|
||
8.
Staffel (2010): |
||
169. [8x01] Tag 8: 16:00 Uhr – 17:00 Uhr |
||
Jack
Bauer |
(Kiefer
Sutherland) |
Tobias
Meister |
Chloe
O'Brian |
(Mary
Lynn Rajskub) |
Julia
Ziffer |
Präsident
Omar Hassan |
(Anil
Kapoor) |
Bernd
Rumpf |
Brian
Hastings |
(Mykelti
Williamson) |
Axel
Lutter |
Dana
Walsh |
(Katee
Sackhoff) |
Natascha
Geisler |
Rob
Weiss |
(Chris
Diamantopoulos) |
Alexander
Doering |
Arlo
Glass |
(John
Boyd) |
Jan
Panczak |
Cole
Ortiz |
(Freddie
Prinze, Jr.) |
Dennis
Schmidt-Foß |
Präsidentin
Allison Taylor |
(Cherry
Jones) |
Marianne
Gross |
Kim
Bauer |
(Elisha
Cuthbert) |
Sonja
Spuhl |
Ethan
Kanin |
(Bob
Gunton) |
Joachim
Pukaß |
Kayla
Hassan |
(Nazneen
Contractor) |
Anne
Helm |
Davros |
(Doug
Hutchison) |
Detlef
Bierstedt |
Farhad
Hassan |
(Akbar
Kurtha) |
Dieter
Landuris |
Victor
Aruz |
(Benito
Martinez) |
Gerald
Paradies |
Stephen |
(Paul
Wesley) |
Gerrit
Schmidt-Foß |
Meredith
Reed |
(Jennifer
Westfeldt) |
Cathlen
Gawlich |
Dalia
Hassan |
(Necar
Zadegan) |
Victoria
Sturm |
CTU-Agent
Torres |
(Jaime
Gomez) |
Andreas
Hosang |
Red-Square-Feldjäger |
(Stefan
Kapicic) |
Matti
Klemm |
Red-Square-Scharfschütze |
(Cliff
Simon) |
Andreas
Müller |
UN-Wachmann
{Sterling Rush} |
(Daniel
Kash) |
Patric
Tavanti |
Polizist
#1 |
(Chris
Caldovino) |
Uwe
Jellinek |
Reporter
vor Ort |
(Nick
Smith) |
Uwe
Jellinek |
Bob
Beckel |
(Bob
Beckel) [als Robert G. Beckel] |
Matthias
Klages |
Monica
Crowley |
(Monica
Crowley) |
Denise
Gorzelanny |
Prologsprecher |
(Kiefer
Sutherland) |
Tobias
Meister |
Stimme
Notrufzentrale |
Jan
Kurbjuweit |
|
Wachmann
im Hintergrund |
Sven
Gerhardt |
|
Stimme
Gary |
Sven
Gerhardt |
|
Stimme
Polizeizentrale |
Claudia
Galdy |
|
Polizist
#2 |
(Sam
Ayers) |
Andreas
Müller |
170. [8x02] Tag 8: 17:00 Uhr – 18:00 Uhr |
||
Jack
Bauer |
(Kiefer
Sutherland) |
Tobias
Meister |
Chloe
O'Brian |
(Mary
Lynn Rajskub) |
Julia
Ziffer |
Präsident
Omar Hassan |
(Anil
Kapoor) |
Bernd
Rumpf |
Brian
Hastings |
(Mykelti
Williamson) |
Axel
Lutter |
Dana
Walsh |
(Katee
Sackhoff) |
Natascha
Geisler |
Rob
Weiss |
(Chris
Diamantopoulos) |
Alexander
Doering |
Arlo
Glass |
(John
Boyd) |
Jan
Panczak |
Cole
Ortiz |
(Freddie
Prinze, Jr.) |
Dennis
Schmidt-Foß |
Präsidentin
Allison Taylor |
(Cherry
Jones) |
Marianne
Gross |
Kim
Bauer |
(Elisha
Cuthbert) |
Sonja
Spuhl |
Kayla
Hassan |
(Nazneen
Contractor) |
Anne
Helm |
Kevin
Wade |
(Clayne
Crawford) |
Tommy
Morgenstern |
Davros |
(Doug
Hutchison) |
Detlef
Bierstedt |
Farhad
Hassan |
(Akbar
Kurtha) |
Dieter
Landuris |
Stephen |
(Paul
Wesley) |
Gerrit
Schmidt-Foß |
Meredith
Reed |
(Jennifer
Westfeldt) |
Cathlen
Gawlich |
Dalia
Hassan |
(Necar
Zadegan) |
Victoria
Sturm |
Maggie
Koernig |
(Sandra
Purpuro) |
Heike
Beeck |
Jim
Koernig |
(Joe
Nieves) |
Peter
Lontzek |
Agent
Manners |
(Lamont
Thompson) |
Ingo
Albrecht |
CTU-Verhörspezialist |
(Chris
Butler) |
Patric
Tavanti |
Ruth
Scott |
(Becky
Wahlstrom) |
Claudia
Galdy |
TV-Reporter/TV-Sprecher |
(Dick
Brennan) |
Matthias
Klages |
CTU-Wachagent |
(Ariel
Mirabal-Ramos) |
Andreas
Müller |
Pressereporterin |
(Jane
Park Smith) |
Claudia
Galdy |
Erzähler/Prologsprecher |
(Kiefer
Sutherland) |
Tobias
Meister |
Victor
Aruz [Rb] |
(Benito
Martinez) |
Gerald
Paradies |
Div.
Reporter |
Christoph
Banken Sven Gerhardt Andreas Müller Jan Kurbjuweit Matthias Klages |
|
UN-Wachmann |
Matthias
Klages |
|
Agent
"Los jetzt!" |
Andreas
Müller |
|
CTU-Wachmann |
Uwe
Jellinek |
|
Stimme
TV-Sprecher |
Andreas
Müller |
|
Funkstimme |
Dirk
Müller |
|
171. [8x03] Tag 8: 18:00 Uhr – 19:00 Uhr |
||
Jack
Bauer |
(Kiefer
Sutherland) |
Tobias
Meister |
Chloe
O'Brian |
(Mary
Lynn Rajskub) |
Julia
Ziffer |
Präsident
Omar Hassan |
(Anil
Kapoor) |
Bernd
Rumpf |
Brian
Hastings |
(Mykelti
Williamson) |
Axel
Lutter |
Dana
Walsh |
(Katee
Sackhoff) |
Natascha
Geisler |
Rob
Weiss |
(Chris
Diamantopoulos) |
Alexander
Doering |
Arlo
Glass |
(John
Boyd) |
Jan
Panczak |
Cole
Ortiz |
(Freddie
Prinze, Jr.) |
Dennis
Schmidt-Foß |
Präsidentin
Allison Taylor |
(Cherry
Jones) |
Marianne
Gross |
Ethan Kanin | (Bob
Gunton) |
- |
Kayla
Hassan |
(Nazneen
Contractor) |
Anne
Helm |
Kevin
Wade |
(Clayne
Crawford) |
Tommy
Morgenstern |
Davros |
(Doug
Hutchison) |
Detlef
Bierstedt |
Farhad
Hassan |
(Akbar
Kurtha) |
Dieter
Landuris |
John
Mazoni |
(Domenick
Lombardozzi) |
Stefan
Fredrich |
Meredith
Reed |
(Jennifer
Westfeldt) |
Cathlen
Gawlich |
Dalia
Hassan |
(Necar
Zadegan) |
Victoria
Sturm |
Jim
Koernig |
(Joe
Nieves) |
Peter
Lontzek |
Maggie
Koernig |
(Sandra
Purpuro) |
Heike
Beeck |
Phil
Lu |
(Johnny
M. Wu) [als Johnny Wu] |
Rainer
Fritzsche |
CTU-Agent
Tarin Faroush |
(T.J.
Ramini) |
Sven
Gerhardt |
Agent
Manners |
(Lamont
Thompson) |
Ingo
Albrecht |
Teshon |
(Sam
Sarpong) |
Martin
Kautz |
Captain
Ravello |
(Greg
Collins) |
Reinhard
Scheunemann |
Rabinowitz |
(Robert
Dolan) |
Klaus
Lochthove |
Jay |
(Cleavon
McClendon) [als Cleavon McClendon III] |
Dirk
Stollberg |
CTU-Wachmann |
(Brian
David Jones) [als Brian Jones] |
Gunnar
Helm |
CTU-Agent
#1 |
(J.R.
Ramirez) |
Christoph Banken |
Tac
Agent |
(Sterling
Sulieman) |
Patric
Tavanti |
Erzähler/Prologsprecher |
(Kiefer
Sutherland) |
Tobias
Meister |
Victor
Aruz [Rb] |
(Benito
Martinez) |
Gerald
Paradies |
CTU-Wachagent
[Rb] |
(Ariel
Mirabal-Ramos) |
Andreas
Müller |
CTU-Agent |
(???) |
Christoph
Banken |
Stimme
Lieutenant Cell |
Klaus
Lochthove |
|
Stimme
Einheit 3 |
Sven
Gerhardt |
|
Funkstimme |
Andreas
Müller |
|
172. [8x04] Tag 8: 19:00 Uhr – 20:00 Uhr |
||
Jack
Bauer |
(Kiefer
Sutherland) |
Tobias
Meister |
Chloe
O'Brian |
(Mary
Lynn Rajskub) |
Julia
Ziffer |
Präsident
Omar Hassan |
(Anil
Kapoor) |
Bernd
Rumpf |
Renee
Walker |
(Annie
Wersching) |
Tanja
Geke |
Brian
Hastings |
(Mykelti
Williamson) |
Axel
Lutter |
Dana
Walsh |
(Katee
Sackhoff) |
Natascha
Geisler |
Rob
Weiss |
(Chris
Diamantopoulos) |
Alexander
Doering |
Arlo
Glass |
(John
Boyd) |
Jan
Panczak |
Cole
Ortiz |
(Freddie
Prinze, Jr.) |
Dennis
Schmidt-Foß |
Präsidentin
Allison Taylor |
(Cherry
Jones) |
Marianne
Gross |
Sergei
Bazhaev |
(Jürgen
Prochnow) |
Jan
Spitzer |
Kayla
Hassan |
(Nazneen
Contractor) |
- |
Kevin
Wade |
(Clayne
Crawford) |
Tommy
Morgenstern |
Davros |
(Doug
Hutchison) |
Detlef
Bierstedt |
Farhad
Hassan |
(Akbar
Kurtha) |
Dieter
Landuris |
Meredith
Reed |
(Jennifer
Westfeldt) |
Cathlen
Gawlich |
Dalia
Hassan |
(Necar
Zadegan) |
Victoria
Sturm |
Josef
Bazhaev |
(David
Anders) |
Norman
Matt |
Oleg
Bazhaev |
(Gene
Farber) |
() |
Ziya
Dakhilov |
(Jon
Sklaroff) |
Stefan
Krause |
CTU-Agent
Tarin Faroush {'CTU Zwo'} |
(T.J.
Ramini) |
Jan
Kurbjuweit |
Phil
Lu |
(Johnny
M. Wu) [als Johnny Wu] |
Rainer
Fritzsche |
Dr.
Laura Hendricks |
(Jane
McLean) |
Andrea
Solter |
Agent
Manners |
(Lamont
Thompson) |
Ingo
Albrecht |
Russe |
(Conrad
Allan) |
Uwe
Jellinek |
Nachrichtensprecherin |
(Heather
Nauert) [als Heather Nauert Norby] |
Denise
Gorzelanny |
Erzähler/Prologsprecher |
(Kiefer
Sutherland) |
Tobias
Meister |
CTU-Agent
[Rb] |
(???) |
Christoph
Banken |
Stimme
im Hintergrund [Rb] |
Jan
Kurbjuweit |
|
CTU-Wache |
Patric
Tavanti |
|
173. [8x05] Tag 8: 20:00 Uhr – 21:00 Uhr | ||
Jack
Bauer |
(Kiefer
Sutherland) |
Tobias
Meister |
Chloe
O'Brian |
(Mary
Lynn Rajskub) |
Julia
Ziffer |
Präsident
Omar Hassan |
(Anil
Kapoor) |
Bernd
Rumpf |
Renee
Walker |
(Annie
Wersching) |
Tanja
Geke |
Brian
Hastings |
(Mykelti
Williamson) |
Axel
Lutter |
Dana
Walsh |
(Katee
Sackhoff) |
Natascha
Geisler |
Rob
Weiss |
(Chris
Diamantopoulos) |
Alexander
Doering |
Arlo
Glass |
(John
Boyd) |
Jan
Panczak |
Cole
Ortiz |
(Freddie
Prinze, Jr.) |
Dennis
Schmidt-Foß |
Präsidentin
Allison Taylor |
(Cherry
Jones) |
Marianne
Gross |
Sergei
Bazhaev |
(Jürgen
Prochnow) |
Jan
Spitzer |
Kayla
Hassan |
(Nazneen
Contractor) |
Anne
Helm |
Kevin
Wade |
(Clayne
Crawford) |
Tommy
Morgenstern |
Farhad
Hassan |
(Akbar
Kurtha) |
Dieter
Landuris |
Dalia
Hassan |
(Necar
Zadegan) |
Victoria
Sturm |
Josef
Bazhaev |
(David
Anders) |
Norman
Matt |
Ziya
Dakhilov |
(Jon
Sklaroff) |
Stefan
Krause |
Lugo
Elson |
(Gene
Farber) |
Frank
Röth |
Oleg
Bazhaev |
(Gene
Farber) |
? |
Nick |
(Michael
Filipowich) |
- |
Dr.
Joel Levine |
(Eli
Goodman) |
Matthias
Rimpler |
General
Wasim |
(Bashar
Rahal) |
Peter
Reinhardt |
Vladimir
Laitanan |
(Callum
Keith Rennie) |
Lutz
Schnell |
Ethan
Kanin |
(Bob
Gunton) |
Joachim
Pukaß |
Bazhaevs
Leibwächter |
(Conrad
Allan) |
Uwe
Jellinek |
Erzähler/Prologsprecher |
(Kiefer
Sutherland) |
Tobias
Meister |
Stimme
Mrs. Levine |
Maria
Sumner |
|
174.
[8x06] Tag 8: 21:00 Uhr – 22:00 Uhr |
||
Jack
Bauer |
(Kiefer
Sutherland) |
Tobias
Meister |
Chloe
O'Brian |
(Mary
Lynn Rajskub) |
Julia
Ziffer |
Präsident
Omar Hassan |
(Anil
Kapoor) |
Bernd
Rumpf |
Renee
Walker |
(Annie
Wersching) |
Tanja
Geke |
Brian
Hastings |
(Mykelti
Williamson) |
Axel
Lutter |
Dana
Walsh |
(Katee
Sackhoff) |
Natascha
Geisler |
Rob
Weiss |
(Chris
Diamantopoulos) |
Alexander
Doering |
Arlo
Glass |
(John
Boyd) |
Jan
Panczak |
Cole
Ortiz |
(Freddie
Prinze, Jr.) |
Dennis
Schmidt-Foß |
Präsidentin
Allison Taylor |
(Cherry
Jones) |
Marianne
Gross |
Sergei
Bazhaev |
(Jürgen
Prochnow) |
Jan
Spitzer |
Kayla
Hassan |
(Nazneen
Contractor) |
Anne
Helm |
Kevin
Wade |
(Clayne
Crawford) |
Tommy
Morgenstern |
Josef
Bazhaev |
(David
Anders) |
Norman
Matt |
Tarin
Faroush |
(T.J.
Ramini) |
Sven
Gerhardt |
Lugo
Elson |
(Gene
Farber) |
Frank
Röth |
Oleg
Bazhaev |
(Gene
Farber) |
? |
Nick |
(Michael
Filipowich) |
Daniel
Zillmann |
Dr.
Joel Levine |
(Eli
Goodman) |
Matthias
Rimpler |
Louis
Dalton |
(Harry
Van Gorkum) |
Werner
Ziebig |
Jamot |
(Navid
Negahban) |
? |
Dimitri |
(Jordan
Marder) |
Florian
Krüger-Shantin |
Vladimir
Laitanan |
(Callum
Keith Rennie) |
Lutz
Schnell |
Ethan
Kanin |
(Bob
Gunton) |
Joachim
Pukaß |
CTU-Wachmann |
(Ariel
Mirabal-Ramos) |
Andreas
Müller |
Erzähler/Prologsprecher |
(Kiefer
Sutherland) |
Tobias
Meister |
Farhad
Hassan [Rb] |
(Akbar
Kurtha) |
Dieter
Landuris |
Stimme
TV-Sprecher |
Andreas
Müller |
|
175. [8x07] Tag 8: 22:00 Uhr – 23:00 Uhr | ||
Jack
Bauer |
(Kiefer
Sutherland) |
Tobias
Meister |
Chloe
O'Brian |
(Mary
Lynn Rajskub) |
Julia
Ziffer |
Präsident
Omar Hassan |
(Anil
Kapoor) |
Bernd
Rumpf |
Renee
Walker |
(Annie
Wersching) |
Tanja
Geke |
Brian
Hastings |
(Mykelti
Williamson) |
Axel
Lutter |
Dana
Walsh |
(Katee
Sackhoff) |
Natascha
Geisler |
Rob
Weiss |
(Chris
Diamantopoulos) |
Alexander
Doering |
Arlo
Glass |
(John
Boyd) |
Jan
Panczak |
Cole
Ortiz |
(Freddie
Prinze, Jr.) |
Dennis
Schmidt-Foß |
Präsidentin
Allison Taylor |
(Cherry
Jones) |
Marianne
Gross |
Sergei
Bazhaev |
(Jürgen
Prochnow) |
Jan
Spitzer |
Kayla
Hassan |
(Nazneen
Contractor) |
Anne
Helm |
Kevin
Wade |
(Clayne
Crawford) |
Tommy
Morgenstern |
Josef
Bazhaev |
(David
Anders) |
Norman
Matt |
Tarin
Faroush |
(T.J.
Ramini) |
Sven
Gerhardt |
Lugo
Elson |
(Gene
Farber) |
Frank
Röth |
Dimitri |
(Jordan
Marder) |
Florian
Krüger-Shantin |
Nick
Coughlin |
(Michael
Filipowich) |
Daniel
Zillmann |
Louis
Dalton |
(Harry
Van Gorkum) |
Werner
Ziebig |
Nabeel |
(Hrach
Titizian) |
Patric
Tavanti?? |
Oleg
Bazhaev |
(Gene
Farber) |
- |
Vladimir
Laitanan |
(Callum
Keith Rennie) |
Lutz
Schnell |
Pater
Gregor |
(Matthew
Wolf) |
Michael
Iwannek |
Luka |
(Tom
Fiscella) [als Thomas Fiscella] |
- |
Erzähler/Prologsprecher |
(Kiefer
Sutherland) |
Tobias
Meister |
Jamot
[Rb] |
(Navid
Negahban) |
? |
Polizist |
Andreas
Müller |
|
176. [8x07] Tag 8: 23:00 Uhr – 24:00 Uhr | ||
Jack
Bauer |
(Kiefer
Sutherland) |
Tobias
Meister |
Chloe
O'Brian |
(Mary
Lynn Rajskub) |
Julia
Ziffer |
Präsident
Omar Hassan |
(Anil
Kapoor) |
Bernd
Rumpf |
Renee
Walker |
(Annie
Wersching) |
Tanja
Geke |
Brian
Hastings |
(Mykelti
Williamson) |
Axel
Lutter |
Dana
Walsh |
(Katee
Sackhoff) |
Natascha
Geisler |
Rob
Weiss |
(Chris
Diamantopoulos) |
Alexander
Doering |
Arlo
Glass |
(John
Boyd) |
Jan
Panczak |
Cole
Ortiz |
(Freddie
Prinze, Jr.) |
Dennis
Schmidt-Foß |
Präsidentin
Allison Taylor |
(Cherry
Jones) |
Marianne
Gross |
Sergei
Bazhaev |
(Jürgen
Prochnow) |
Jan
Spitzer |
Kayla
Hassan |
(Nazneen
Contractor) |
Anne
Helm |
Kevin
Wade |
(Clayne
Crawford) |
Tommy
Morgenstern |
Samir
Mehran |
(Mido
Hamada) |
Nico
Mamone |
Farhad
Hassan |
(Akbar
Kurtha) |
Dieter
Landuris |
Agent
Owens |
(Julian
Morris) |
Kim
Hasper |
Josef
Bazhaev |
(David
Anders) |
Norman
Matt |
Nick
Coughlin |
(Michael
Filipowich) |
Daniel Zillmann |
Tarin
Faroush |
(T.J.
Ramini) |
|
Nabeel |
(Hrach
Titizian) |
Christian
Gaul? |
Dimitri |
(Jordan
Marder) |
Florian
Krüger-Shantin |
CTU-Mitarbeiter |
(J.R.
Ramirez) |
Matthias
Rimpler |